Name Recipient Year Awarded
Alfred Enfant Jean Roba (b. 1930) 1981
Alfred Enfant Derib (b. 1944) 1982
Alfred Enfant Michel Faure (b. 1947) 1983
Alfred Enfant Robert Génin (b. 1928) 1983
Alfred Enfant Peyo (b. 1928) 1984
Alfred Enfant Patrick Cothias (b. 1948) 1985
Alfred Enfant Philippe Sternis (b. 1950) 1985
Alfred Enfant Lucien de Gieter (b. 1932) 1986
Alfred Enfant Tito (b. 1957) 1987
Alfred moins de 12 ans Didier Savard (b. 1950) 1987
Alfred moins de 12 ans Jean-Claude Forest (b. 1930) 1987
Alfred du meilleur album jeunesse Bob de Moor (b. 1925) 1988
Alfred Enfant Gine (b. 1947) 1988
Alfred Enfant Didier Convard (b. 1950) 1988
Alfred du meilleur album jeunesse Thierry Cailleteau (b. 1959) 1989
Alph-Art jeunesse Olivier Vatine (b. 1959) 1989
Alph-Art jeunesse Turk (b. 1947) 1990
Alph-Art jeunesse Bob de Groot (b. 1941) 1990
Alph-Art jeunesse Stéphan Colman (b. 1961) 1991
Alph-Art jeunesse Stéphen Desberg (b. 1954) 1991
Alph-Art jeunesse Janry (b. 1957) 1992
Alph-Art jeunesse Tome (b. 1957) 1992
Alph-Art jeunesse Roger Widenlocher (b. 1950) 1993
Alph-Art jeunesse Herlé (b. 1958) 1993
Alph-Art jeunesse Didier Conrad (b. 1959) 1994
Alph-Art jeunesse Jean-Baptiste Andreae (b. 1964) 1995
Alph-Art jeunesse Mathieu Gallié (b. 1961) 1995
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Zep (b. 1967) 1996
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Fabien Rypert (b. 1964) 1997
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Brice Tarvel (b. 1946) 1997
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Alain Dodier (b. 1955) 1997
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Isabelle Wilsdorf (b. 1956) 1998
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Christophe Arleston (b. 1963) 1998
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Jean-Louis Mourier (b. 1962) 1998
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Bernadette Després (b. 1941) 1999
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Jacqueline Cohen (b. 1942) 1999
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Dominique Lidwine (b. 1960) 1999
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Serge Le Tendre (b. 1946) 1999
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Cécile Chicault (b. 1967) 2000
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Didier Tarquin (b. 1967) 2000
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Christophe Arleston (b. 1963) 2000
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Denis-Pierre Filippi (b. 1972) 2001
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Sandrine Revel (b. 1969) 2001
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Pierre Tranchand (b. 1953) 2001
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Erroc (b. 1961) 2001
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Bruno Maudale (b. 1971) 2002
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Christophe Arleston (b. 1963) 2002
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Jean-Louis Mourier (b. 1962) 2002
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Jean-Louis Fonteneau (b. 1948) 2003
Alph-Art jeunesse 7-8 ans Olivier Schwartz (b. 1963) 2003
Alph-Art jeunesse 9-12 ans Téhem (b. 1969) 2003
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Joann Sfar (b. 1971) 2004
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Fred Simon (b. 1967) 2004
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Nicolas Kéramidas (b. 1972) 2004
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Crisse (b. 1958) 2004
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Olivier Dutto (b. 1977) 2005
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Julien Neel (b. 1976) 2005
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Derib (b. 1944) 2006
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Job (b. 1927) 2006
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Philippe Buchet (b. 1962) 2006
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Jean-David Morvan (b. 1969) 2006
Prix Jeunesse 7-8 ans Jack Lawrence (b. 1975) 2007
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Bruno Gazzotti (b. 1970) 2007
Prix Jeunesse 9-12 ans Fabien Vehlmann (b. 1972) 2007
Essentiel Jeunesse Philippe Buchet (b. 1962) 2008
Essentiel Jeunesse Jean-David Morvan (b. 1969) 2008
Essentiel Jeunesse Joann Sfar (b. 1971) 2009
Prix Jeunesse Julien Neel (b. 1976) 2010
Prix Jeunesse Zep (b. 1967) 2011
Prix Jeunesse Arthur de Pins (b. 1977) 2012
Prix Jeunesse Nadou (b. 1988) 2013
Prix Jeunesse Patrick Sobral (b. 1972) 2013